ATBSO SA – SINGLES TOURNAMENT NOARLUNGA BOWL 22nd APRIL 2018

Pos Bowler Lane Draw # Hcp G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Pins Games Ave HG T-Hcp Score Total
GRADED 1st LAMBE Lorraine 20 60 147 190 156 141 169 181 984 6 164.00 190 360 1344
GRADED 2nd STOPPEL Stacey 23 29 183 208 154 223 189 200 1157 6 192.83 223 174 1331
OPEN 1st LENNELL Marcus 21 5 203 235 161 228 267 192 1286 6 214.33 267 30 1316
OPEN 2nd STEWART Bob 7 16 174 211 221 198 187 224 1215 6 202.50 224 96 1311
OPEN 1st ONGLEY Barbara 16 18 199 247 177 177 188 200 1188 6 198.00 247 108 1296
GRADED 1st GREGG Peter 23 27 167 225 175 161 215 178 1121 6 186.83 225 162 1283
7th TELFORD Mike 24 14 186 239 245 147 205 173 1195 6 199.17 245 84 1279
GRADED 2nd SMITH Peter 12 33 149 147 197 202 220 161 1076 6 179.33 220 198 1274
9th BRYCE Bruce 6 31 186 182 188 177 167 181 1081 6 180.17 188 186 1267
10th CANNELL Margeret 15 74 149 147 107 141 126 147 817 6 136.17 149 444 1261
11th STEWART Jeff 4 2 206 195 224 227 227 169 1248 6 208.00 227 12 1260
12th THOMAS Chris 11 9 170 244 202 194 214 181 1205 6 200.83 244 54 1259
13th VARDON Rodney 6 27 177 182 221 207 148 152 1087 6 181.17 221 162 1249
14th EDWARDS Ian 18 22 213 236 159 163 147 199 1117 6 186.17 236 132 1249
15th BEKERIS Modris 6 8 180 178 246 178 211 207 1200 6 200.00 246 48 1248
16th TELFORD Jenny 22 34 152 175 164 172 211 167 1041 6 173.50 211 204 1245
17th GADLAN Renato 4 11 181 183 180 169 206 244 1163 6 193.83 244 66 1229
18th LAFFERTY Ron 10 26 150 149 184 224 167 192 1066 6 177.67 224 156 1222
19th KNUCKEY Robert 5 41 154 126 191 164 182 157 974 6 162.33 191 246 1220
20th ALLAN Frank 4 42 138 150 149 163 202 163 965 6 160.83 202 252 1217
21st JOHNSON Bill 18 0 236 188 155 224 184 224 1211 6 201.83 236 0 1211
22nd LENNELL Glenn 15 7 207 164 235 206 170 181 1163 6 193.83 235 42 1205
23rd DALE Carolyn 16 48 156 168 126 121 192 150 913 6 152.17 192 288 1201
24th FLOYD Steve 3 0 155 223 184 247 155 235 1199 6 199.83 247 0 1199
25th COX Alan 9 27 213 170 144 171 172 167 1037 6 172.83 213 162 1199
26th  QUAREMBA Carlos 7 7 180 147 236 175 213 204 1155 6 192.50 236 42 1197
27th STRAWBRIDGE Jason 13 5 244 203 166 216 160 177 1166 6 194.33 244 30 1196
OPEN 2nd THOMPSON Cheryl 19 21 167 184 209 184 167 159 1070 6 178.33 209 126 1196
29th HOWIE Tracy 3 19 194 219 135 211 170 148 1077 6 179.50 219 114 1191
30th FERGUSON, Shelley 10 32 150 169 127 194 180 179 999 6 166.50 194 192 1191
31st WILLIS Kym 17 62 181 142 122 109 134 131 819 6 136.50 181 372 1191
32nd RENEHAN Mel 11 25 177 146 161 181 173 194 1032 6 172.00 194 150 1182
33rd LONG Tony 8 10 189 172 160 196 196 203 1116 6 186.00 203 60 1176
34th HOBBS Les 17 11 169 193 203 148 175 213 1101 6 183.50 213 66 1167
35th PATERSON Alex 19 26 190 167 141 154 181 175 1008 6 168.00 190 156 1164
36th JOHNSON Carol 8 26 135 171 146 146 193 205 996 6 166.00 205 156 1152
37th LILLIE Judy 13 21 170 181 164 171 195 140 1021 6 170.17 195 126 1147
38th MALLETT Steve 24 18 185 203 139 169 151 178 1025 6 170.83 203 108 1133
39th LILLIE Mal 12 39 172 175 142 147 126 133 895 6 149.17 175 234 1129
40th LOUEND Jo 12 38 161 156 136 174 149 124 900 6 150.00 174 228 1128
41st SHEPPERD Kym 14 11 187 149 193 181 194 157 1061 6 176.83 194 66 1127
42nd FERGUSON Alex 20 2 160 178 165 210 185 210 1108 6 184.67 210 12 1120
43rd DALE Alan 21 18 182 159 150 154 193 168 1006 6 167.67 193 108 1114
44th CHINNER Rob 22 1 170 146 176 155 225 225 1097 6 182.83 225 6 1103
45th QUINN Jillian 10 42 159 152 125 112 139 156 843 6 140.50 159 252 1095
46th KERR Joanne 5 13 150 193 179 193 136 145 996 6 166.00 193 78 1074
47th LYAS Greig 9 0 244 143 189 128 162 203 1069 6 178.17 244 0 1069
48th LESCAI Mike 14 43 136 127 144 117 130 148 802 6 133.67 148 258 1060
49th CULBERTSON Geoff 8 17 160 133 141 154 154 182 924 6 154.00 182 102 1026