Roll Off Qualifying

ATBSO SA CHALLENGE TEAM TRIALS WOMEN’S RESTRICTED DIVISION SCORES
Day One Day Two Day Three
Pos Bowler Hcp G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 G13 G14 G15 G16 G17 G18 G19 G20 G21 Pins Gms Avg T-Hcp Total
1 LILLIE Judy 38 207 187 168 160 148 148 161 185 141 177 225 140 203 100 169 205 183 171 213 165 175 3631 21 172.90 798 4429
2 DALE Carolyn 44 158 111 140 158 157 193 136 159 103 196 147 150 195 128 190 156 154 166 171 140 135 3243 21 154.43 924  4167
3 LAMBE Lorraine 49 143 156 118 149 121 164 155 151 137 136 150 148 139 131 130 152 163 164 169 174 137 3087 21 147.00 1029 4116
4 DOWNES Angie 51 144 154 126 154 121 169 135 123 145 129 156 154 135 119 147 111 157 138 146 142 151 2956 21 140.76 1071 4027
5 DALEY Ellen 76 115 89 90 95 84 95 83 98 136 78 133 90 116 81 124 113 106 145 146 121 94 2232 21 106.29 1071 4027
6 BARKER Nanine 34 149 122 156 161 155 111 119 151 128 144 1396 10 139.60 340 1736
ATBSO SA CHALLENGE TEAM TRIALS MEN’S RESTRICTED DIVISION SCORES
Day One Day Two Day Three
Pos Bowler Hcp G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 G13 G14 G15 G16 G17 G18 G19 G20 G21 Pins Gms Avg T-Hcp Total
1 DALE Alan 34 189 182 144 162 181 143 156 159 143 180 187 186 148 155 184 142 183 167 231 161 132 3515 21 167.38 714 4229
2 PATERSON Alex 26 157 182 148 229 170 188 171 147 165 197 204 145 155 212 135 196 182 149 179 165 169 3645 21 173.57 546 4191
3 SHEPPERD Kym 31 140 169 157 140 171 134 193 168 151 154 141 172 124 189 171 229 179 189 188 156 171 3486 21 166.00 651 4137
4 LAFFERTY Ron 23 239 168 181 158 183 170 160 130 183 142 170 221 158 177 166 133 178 202 189 176 158  3642 21 173.43 483 4125
5 LILLIE Mal 38 182 148 137 155 133 142 116 165 133 114 158 122 143 124 155 203 148 135 174 157 191  3135 21 149.29 798 3933
6 BRYCE Bruce 26 114 168 170 138 175 127 147  1039 7 148.43 182 1221
ATBSO SA CHALLENGE TEAM TRIALS MEN’S CLASSIC DIVISION SCORES
Day One Day Two Day Three
Pos Bowler Hcp G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 G13 G14 G15 G16 G17 G18 G19 G20 G21 Pins Gms Avg T-Hcp Total
1 ROMANELLI John 188 170 208 175 149 190 221 181 179 200 213 153 162 223 200 168 168 178 181 169 225 3901 21 185.76 0 3901
2 SALMON Tom 154 157 196 175 167 212 181 170 135 153 168 169 177 166 214 168 192 171 235 220 143 3723 21 177.29 0 3723
3 STEWART Jeff 191 145 180 223 136 175 172 136 180 160 133 180 170 139 171 202 194 188 193 189 214 3671 21 174.81 0 3671
4 THOMAS Chris 173 178 156 170 197 166 160 158 180 136 149 143 165 189 178 178 203 148 165 137 181 3510 21 167.14 0 3510
5
6
ATBSO SA CHALLENGE TEAM TRIALS WOMEN’S CLASSIC DIVISION SCORES
Day One Day Two Day Three
Pos Bowler Hcp G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 G13 G14 G15 G16 G17 G18 G19 G20 G21 Pins Gms Avg T-Hcp Total
1 PATERSON June 138 133 179 193 234 138 186 179 154 145 171 154 140 121 189 142 163 154 154 175 155 3397 21 161.76 0 3397
2 LOUEND Jo 171 158 157 192 152 152 155 146 142 138 134 195 133 159 168 171 132 172 164 162 157 3310 21 157.62 0 3310
3 QUINN Jill 166 134 177 118 162 147 145 154 133 144 145 145 125 162 153 154 147 155 177 144 151 3138 21 149.43 0 3138
4
5
6

 

ATBSO SA CHALLENGE TEAM TRIALS WOMEN’S OPEN DIVISION SCORES
Day One Day Two Day Three
Pos Bowler G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 G13 G14 G15 G16 G17 G18 G19 G20 G21 Pins Gms Avg
1 VREUGDENBURG Shirley 191 177 184 203 179 197 178 170 183 179 169 211 164 204 202 209 163 144 171 168 215 3861 21 183.86
2 GOROSTIAGA Leanne 197 157 154 188 145 187 204 161 147 154 151 179 186 167 191 186 178 190 192 186 167 3667 21 174.62
3 PELLEGRINI
Helen
137 157 156 188 200 169 160 160 169 192 183 165 149 210 166 198 151 203 213 150 167 3643 21 173.48
4 JOHNSON Carol 146 191 160 163 144 179 165 170 131 170 140 190 168 142 157 150 187 135 183 182 160 3413 21 162.52
5 THOMPSON
Cheryl
168 161 144 152 198 153 134 133 141 193 131 133 106 153 158 147 171 162 135 143 147 3163 21 150.62
6
7
ATBSO SA CHALLENGE TEAM TRIALS MEN’S OPEN DIVISION SCORES
Day One Day Two Day Three
Pos Bowler G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 G13 G14 G15 G16 G17 G18 G19 G20 G21 Pins Gms Avg
1 JOHNSON Bill 205 224 220 171 204 196 185 200 179 157 205 194 223 195 201 165 181 199 214 221 215 4154 21 197.81
2 STOPPEL Tony 169 211 232 210 216 244 177 180 179 249 158 178 187 187 199 183 202 210 154 176 232 4133 21 196.81
3 FLOYD Steve 203 225 163 200 238 177 204 204 159 169 228 216 246 140 212 199 174 178 178 209 168 4090 21 194.76
4 LONG Tony 168 210 168 230 214 168 186 131 152 149 199 247 172 159 182 265 215 224 217 190 201 4047 21 192.71
5 GOROSTIAGA Frosty 180 213 185 163 142 217 152 146 231 180 212 130 222 203 214 179 219 161 171 193 160 3873 21 184.43
6 LYAS Greig 149 226 199 234 186 133 203 157 158 136 138 205 168 140 178 205 203 163 217 195 235 3828 21 182.29
7 FERGUSSON Mike 198 179 189 187 177 161 143 185 223 184 184 165 170 160 162 184 182 193 195 203 182 3806 21 182.29
8 LENNELL Glenn 215 156 159 192 191 136 155 175 197 185 151 211 196 186 234 152 203 227 164 167 138 3790 21 180.48
9