ATBSO SA – SINGLES TOURNAMENT VILLAGE BOWL 10th JANUARY 2016

Pos Bowler Lane Draw # Hcp G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Pins Games Ave HG T-Hcp Score Total
1st OPEN LYAS Greig 15 0 279 182 234 267 300 214 1476 6 246.00 300 0 1476
2nd OPEN JOHNSON Bill 5 0 267 280 194 219 217 236 1413 6 235.50 280 0 1413
1st GRADED SHEPPERD Kym 23 26 237 202 236 156 225 190 1246 6 207.67 237 156 1402
4 STOPPEL Tony 15 0 239 205 216 194 235 232 1321 6 220.17 239 0 1321
5 HUNT Colin 13 0 203 256 203 206 207 238 1313 6 218.83 256 0 1313
6 ROMANELLI John 10 9 199 178 198 235 234 205 1249 6 208.17 235 54 1303
7 HANNIGAN Terry 19 12 163 201 242 193 237 180 1216 6 202.67 242 72 1288
8 WRAGG Des 9 8 182 160 244 257 181 214 1238 6 206.33 257 48 1286
9 BEKERIS Modras 8 2 219 193 279 188 179 214 1272 6 212.00 279 12 1284
2nd GRADED LILLIE Mal 16 32 193 180 168 191 169 179 1080 6 180.00 193 192 1272
11 WALLMAN David 5 31 200 246 142 171 175 151 1085 6 180.83 246 186 1271
1st OPEN JOHNSON Carol 8 24 182 183 191 205 155 204 1120 6 186.67 205 144 1264
13 SIVIOUR Noel 22 17 208 192 184 201 188 187 1160 6 193.33 208 102 1262
14 GOROSTIAGA Frosty 20 6 221 191 186 139 206 279 1222 6 203.67 279 36 1258
15 ELLIOT Isaac 14 0 235 167 217 235 207 191 1252 6 208.67 235 0 1252
1st GRADED STOPPEL Stacey 19 28 144 177 192 180 189 201 1083 6 180.50 201 168 1251
17 BROOKS David 6 0 202 180 212 213 233 208 1248 6 208.00 233 0 1248
2nd OPEN KERR Joanne 16 7 196 201 243 233 117 213 1203 6 200.50 243 42 1245
2nd GRADED TELFORD Jenny 14 39 159 233 170 153 148 137 1000 6 166.67 233 234 1234
20 PATERSON Alex 9 23 193 181 191 149 182 199 1095 6 182.50 199 138 1233
21 COTTRELL Tony 24 0 257 151 234 202 228 156 1228 6 204.67 257 0 1228
22 PELLEGRINI Helen 17 22 126 195 212 214 158 188 1093 6 182.17 214 132 1225
23 STEWART Jeff 14 9 162 232 214 168 178 214 1168 6 194.67 232 54 1222
24 FLOYD Steve 21 0 228 188 216 190 182 217 1221 6 203.50 228 0 1221
25 LILLIE Judy 10 24 173 157 212 180 155 198 1075 6 179.17 212 144 1219
26 FERGUSSON Mike 12 0 187 266 187 241 169 169 1219 6 203.17 266 0 1219
27 THOMPSON Cheryl 6 19 208 172 192 167 198 166 1103 6 183.83 208 114 1217
28 SMITH Peter 11 43 146 154 166 188 162 141 957 6 159.50 188 258 1215
29 FERGUSON Alex 8 15 199 228 199 164 165 169 1124 6 187.33 228 90 1214
30 PRZYBYSZ Alan 13 10 210 162 201 225 171 181 1150 6 191.67 225 60 1210
31 BRYCE Bruce 23 20 167 226 160 154 182 198 1087 6 181.17 226 120 1207
32 ELLIOTT Jeff 18 0 180 215 202 180 181 233 1191 6 198.50 233 0 1191
33 NUUS Jake 18 47 140 130 159 152 168 157 906 6 151.00 168 282 1188
34 HERON David 24 16 174 145 189 205 235 143 1091 6 181.83 235 96 1187
35 LONG Tony 6 0 186 189 246 177 201 187 1186 6 197.67 246 0 1186
36 MOWAT Chris 7 18 192 186 174 167 204 155 1078 6 179.67 204 108 1186
37 GREGG Peter 20 19 203 202 187 182 163 134 1071 6 178.50 203 114 1185
38 KNUCKEY Robert 7 41 138 146 161 164 137 189 935 6 155.83 189 246 1181
39 NUUS Robyn 20 30 150 213 174 153 185 123 998 6 166.33 213 180 1178
40 TELFORD Mike 17 14 170 161 151 198 232 179 1091 6 181.83 232 84 1175
41 STEWART Meredyth 18 22 183 226 147 170 157 158 1041 6 173.50 226 132 1173
42 QUINN Jillian 22 39 162 115 180 145 183 153 938 6 156.33 183 234 1172
43 SLIPPER Gary 10 24 130 176 181 191 193 156 1027 6 171.17 193 144 1171
44 LENNELL Glenn 7 0 156 213 231 167 196 202 1165 6 194.17 231 0 1165
45 LESCAI Mike 22 44 184 138 150 135 127 159 893 6 148.83 184 264 1157
46 WILLIAMS Clive 21 16 168 202 168 192 169 161 1060 6 176.67 202 96 1156
47 ONLEY Roger 11 12 192 168 211 166 173 171 1081 6 180.17 211 72 1153
48 BASO Joe 16 9 206 201 149 193 146 193 1088 6 181.33 206 54 1142
49 LAFFERTY Ron 5 19 197 205 128 134 192 167 1023 6 170.50 205 114 1137
50 LAMBE Lorraine 12 42 142 153 142 125 180 128 870 6 145.00 180 252 1122
51 FERGUSON Shelly 24 22 151 180 166 127 162 183 969 6 161.50 183 132 1101
52 THOMAS Chris 12 9 145 128 183 211 183 171 1021 6 170.17 211 54 1075